Clubmeister 2016

Katrin Graf

Gerald Ulbricht

Helena  Beine

Alexander Jacobi

A. Hollmann, A. Jacobi

Hanny Bühler

Dr. Andreas A. Rauth

Ruth Nehlsen

Hans Lampert

Katrin Graf

Gerald Ulbricht

Clubmeister 2015

Hanny Bühler

Fabian Walter

Victoria Sigmund

Marc Andrew Devine

Winnie Fahl & Thorsten Koch

Hanny Bühler

Ralph Berlowitz

Ruth Nehlsen

Dieter Obstoj

Hanny Bühler

Winnie Fahl

Clubmeister 2014

Katrin Graf

Fabian Walter

Nicolle Eicke-Huth

Dr. Andreas Rauth

Helene Stüben

Alexander Hollmann                       

Gerald Ulbricht & Richard Koch

Clubmeister 2013

Ira Knopf

Richard Koch

Hanny Bühler

Hans Lampert

Victoria Sigmund

Robin Krebs                              

Gerald Ulbricht & Luca Frignani

Clubmeister 2012

Stefanie Kiefer

Alexander von Wolffradt

Ruth Nehlsen

Hans Lampert

Helene Stüben

Hanno Ullrich                            

Christopher Brendel  & Jonathan Brendel

 

Clubmeister 2010

N. Eicke-Huth und I. Knopf

W. Fahl

Ruth Nehlsen

Hans Lampert

I. Knopf

T. Reiss                                    

Winnie Fahl & Thorsten Koch

 

Clubmeister 2009

Stephanie Kiefer

Richard Koch

Ruth Nehlsen

Johannes Bayer

Xenia Knopf

Jonathan Brendel                                

Stephanie Kiefer & Davina Zenz-Spitzweg

 

Clubmeister 2008

Stephanie Kiefer

Moritz Jung

Hanny Bühler

Hans Lampert

Ira Knopf

Alexander Kopf                                  

Nicolle Eicke-Huth & Alexander Huth

 

Clubmeister 2007

Stephanie Kiefer

Manuel Martiny

Nicolle Eicke-Huth

Johannes Bayer

Natalie Burford

Alexander Kopf                                  

Thorsten Koch & Jens Michael Horatz

 

Clubmeister 2006

Stephanie Kiefer

Richard Koch

Ruth Nehlsen

Hans Lampert

Natalie Burford

J. Huth                                

Winnie Fahl & Thorsten Koch

 

Clubmeister 2005

S. Kiefer

T. Koch

R. Nehlsen

D. Pfleger

T. Schmid

F. Häuser                                 

 

Clubmeister 2004

S. Kiefer

A. v. Wolffradt

R. Nehlsen

T. Huth

C. Schmid

L. v. Roosendal                         

 

Clubmeister 2003

R. Nehlsen

W. Fahl

R. Nehlsen

Joh. Bayer

B. Lang

B. Lang

A. Huth                                      

 

Clubmeister 2002

D. Zenz-Spitzweg

A. von Wolffradt

R. Nehlsen

D. Pfleger

A. Huth                                      

 

Clubmeister 2001

W. Fahl

N. Eicke-Huth

K. Lampert

H. Lampert

A. Huth                                      

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 2000

N. Eicke-Huth

J.-M. Horatz

R. Nehlsen

D. Pfleger

D. Zenz-Spitzweg

A. Huth

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1999

N. Eicke-Huth

P. Scheller

I. Walther

H. Lampert

D. Zenz-Spitzweg

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1998

N. Scheller

M. Martiny

R. Nehlsen

L. Schmidt-Rahden

D. Zenz-Spitzweg

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1997

N. Scheller

W. Fahl

H. Vogler

J. Bayer

M. Pöhl

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1996

N. Scheller

M. Martiny

J. Bayer

M. Pöhl

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1995

J. Stüben

M. Martiny

M. Neumayr

C. Neumayr

N. Huth

Winnie Fahl & Frank Landgraf

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1994

M. Neumayr

M. Martiny

M. Neumayr

Ch. Neumayr

R. Pöhl
S. Trömel

Jaqueline Stüben

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1993

N. Eicke-Huth

M. Martiny

H. Vogler

H. Lampert

Ph. Vorbeck
D. Langen

Jaqueline Stüben & Hille

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1992

J. van Riet

J.-M. Horatz

K. Lampert

H. Lampert

Ph. Vorbeck
M. Frese

Jens Michael Horatz & Philipp Vorbeck

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1991

J. Stüben

H. Lampert

J. Kuttner

H. Lampert

Ph. Vorbeck

Manuel Martiny & P. Schilling

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1990

J. Stüben

M. Martiny

M. Neumayr

K.-H. Schumacher

W. Fahl

Manuel Martiny & P. Schilling

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1989

N. Eicke-Huth

Th. Brügelmann

W. Sikorski

K.-H. Schumacher

W. Fahl

Manuel Martiny & Arnd Roselieb

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1988

N. Eicke-Huth

Ph. Schilling

H. Fink

A. Gunde

Th. Witteler

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1987

J. Braun

Th. Huth

R. Fischer

K.-H. Schumacher

T. Lampert

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1986

J. Braun

G. Ennis

M. Schumacher

K.-H. Schumacher

M. Martiny

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1985

St. Lampert

T. Lampert

M. Kothe

K.-H. Schumacher

T. Lampert

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1984

St. Lampert

T. Lampert

M. Kothe

K.-H. Schumacher

T. Lampert

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1983

J. Braun

J. Huth

B. Zenz

K.-H. Schumacher

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1982

N. Eicke-Huth

K. Anselming

M. Kothe

K.-H. Fink

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1981

St. Lampert

H. Lampert

M. Kothe

F. Lewandowsky

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1980

J. Braun

Ch. Strenger

M. Kothe

K.-H. Schumacher

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1979

N. Eicke

H. Lampert

M. Kothe

H. Braun

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1978

J. Braun

H. Lampert

B. Zenz

K.-H. Schumacher

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1977

M. Neumayr

Ch. Strenger

B. Zenz

L. Horras

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1976

M. Kothe

Kl. Thies

M. Kothe

R. Zenz

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1975

M. Kothe

H. Lampert

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1974

M. Kothe

Ch. Strenger

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1973

M. Kothe

H. Lampert

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1972

M. Kothe

H. Lampert

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1971

G. Hrdina

Ch. Neumayr

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1970

M. Kothe

J. Hildebrand

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1969

M. Kothe

P.v. Elten

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1968

G. Hrdina

Th. Huth

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1967

W. Mandler

J. Hildebrand

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1966

W. Mandler

R. Jarre

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1965

G. Hrdina

P.v. Elten

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1964

G. Hrdina

R. Jarre

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1963

M. Jarre

H.-G. Feick

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1962

U. Friedlaender

J. Hildebrand

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1961

U. Friedlaender

H. Rahmann

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1960

M. Kothe

R. Jarre

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1959

J. Herzog

H.-G. Feick

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1958

J. Herzog

H.-G. Feick

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1957

J. Herzog

H.-G. Feick

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1956

J. Herzog

H.-G. Feick

 

 

 

 

Clubmeister 1955

J. Herzog

H.-G. Feick